Corsa Racing Kart
flag top
 
italiano
 
english
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
flag bottom
 
Restricted area
User
 
Password
 
 
where
 
SPARE PARTS
PRODUCTS
Corsa Racing Kart
sub menu
where
 
 
top
COMPLETE SINGLE BRAKE PUMP MINI-JUNIOR FR14
« back to categories index
search:


Items found: 26
 
Drawing Code Description Photo
[ 1 ]143.0000 COMPLETE SINGLE-PUMP MASTER BRAKE CYLINDER 19mm FR14
[ 2 ]143.0010 BRAKE LEVER PIN SINGLE-PUMP FR14
[ 3 ]182.1200 DOWEL SCREW M6X6
[ 4 ]143.0030 RUBBER DUST COVER CAP FOR SINGLE-PUMP FR14 EXTERNAL
[ 5 ]143.0040 PISTON 19mm COMPLETE WITH PISTON SEALS
[ 6 ]143.0050 RETURN SPRING
[ 7 ]143.0060 BRAKE LEVER COMPLETE WITH PISTON PUSHER
[ 8 ]143.0070 TANK DIAPHRAGM FOR SINGLE BRAKE PUMP FR14
[ 9 ]143.0080 TANK DIAPHRAGM SUPPORT
[ 10 ]143.0090 TANK COVER
[ 11 ]181.0160 SCREW M10X1 FOR BRAKE TUBE FR14 KF-KZ
[ 12 ]181.0164 COPPER GASKET 10X14X1.5
[ 13 ]183.9170 LOCKING PLUG M10X1
[ 14 ]161.0010 LIP SEAL FOR PISTON 19mm
[ 15 ]143.0085 GASKET REPAIR KIT FOR FR14 SINGLE PUMP
181.1193 BRAKE PUMP ROD FOR RUNNER SINGLE PUMP - MINIKART L=340mm
181.1193.1 BRAKE PUMP ROD FOR RUNNER SINGLE PUMP - MINIKART L=240mm
183.8210.1 SAFETY CABLE FOR MINI SINGLE BRAKE PUMP L=350mm
168.0000 NUT M6
150.0000 FORK - SHORT
150.0010 FORK - LONG
151.0000 SHORT FORK CLIP
151.0010 LONG FORK CLIP
167.0000 FORK COMPLETE SHORT
167.0001 FORK COMPLETE LONG
[ 12 ]181.0164 COPPER GASKET 10X14X1.5
 
 
footer
 
 
Vat number 02026570982
Legal Notice - Privacy Policy - Copyright Corsa Racing Kart 2012 - all rights reserved -
footer