Corsa Racing Kart
flag top
 
italiano
 
english
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
flag bottom
 
Restricted area
User
 
Password
 
 
where
 
SPARE PARTS
PRODUCTS
Corsa Racing Kart
sub menu
where
 
 
top
REAR AXLE GROUP
« back to categories index
search:


Items found: 97
 
Drawing Code Description Photo
[ 1 ]114.0014 REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 25X65mm
[ 1 ]114.0011 REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 30x35mm
[ 1 ]114.0012 REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 30x65mm
[ 1 ]114.0013 REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 30x95mm
[ 1 ]114.0028 REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 40X75mm
[ 1 ]114.0032 REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 40X110mm
[ 1 ]114.0055 REAR WHEEL BOSS, MAGNESIUM 50X75mm
[ 1 ]114.0060 REAR WHEEL BOSS, MAGNESIUM 50x95mm
[ 2 ]114.0029 REMOV. NYLON CENTERING RING FOR 40mm WHEEL BOSS
[ 3 ]115.0002 TE WHEEL NUT
[ 4 ]115.0005 STUD-BOLT FOR WHEEL BOSS
[ 5 ]116.0008 KEY 6X8X60
[ 5 ]116.0012 KEY 5X8X60
[ 5 ]116.0013 PEG KEY, 2 pegs
[ 5 ]116.0018 PEG KEY, 3 pegs
[ 6 ]118.0018 AXLE 30x5x890mm N5 BABY JUNIOR NORDIC
[ 6 ]118.0000 AXLE 30x5x960mm N5 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0001 AXLE 30x5x960mm SM3 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0003 AXLE 30x5x960mm D8 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0021 AXLE 30x2x1000mm F7 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0023 AXLE 30x5x1000mm D8 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0030 AXLE 40x3x1000mm N5 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0032 AXLE 40x3x1000mm SM3 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0075 AXLE 40x3x1000mm D8 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0040 AXLE 40x3x1040mm N5 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0041 AXLE 40x3x1040mm SM3 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0081 AXLE 40x3x1040mm D8 KF DD2
2KZ EXTRA REAR AXLE STICKER FOR CIK COMPETITION
[ 6 ]118.5060 AXLE 50x2x1000mm C9 KF
[ 6 ]118.5030 AXLE 50x2x1000mm F7 KF
[ 6 ]118.5000 AXLE 50x2x1000mm N5 KF
[ 6 ]118.5031 AXLE 50x2x1000mm S1 KF
[ 6 ]118.5055 AXLE 50x2x1040mm C9 KF
[ 6 ]118.5035 AXLE 50x2x1040mm D8 KF
[ 6 ]118.5040 AXLE 50x2x1040mm F7 KF
[ 6 ]118.5036 AXLE 50x2x1040mm DM6 KF
[ 6 ]118.5010 AXLE 50x2x1040mm N5 KF
[ 6 ]118.5025 AXLE 50x2x1040mm KF V4.5
[ 6 ]118.5043 AXLE 50x2x1040mm M4 KF
[ 6 ]118.5021 AXLE 50x2x1040mm S1 KF
[ 6 ]118.5020 AXLE 50x2x1040mm N5 KZ
[ 6 ]118.5050 AXLE 50x2x1040mm C9 KZ
[ 6 ]118.5041 AXLE 50x2x1040mm F7 KZ
[ 6 ]118.5042 AXLE 50x2x1040mm SM3 KZ
[ 7 ]119.0010 DOWEL SCREW FOR BEARING 30mm M6X0,75 H=6mm
[ 7 ]119.0011 DOWEL SCREW FOR BEARING 40-50mm
[ 8 ]123.0010 AXLE BEARING 25X50mm
[ 8 ]123.0011.1 AXLE BEARING 30X60mm C5 RACING
[ 8 ]123.0011 AXLE BEARING 30X60mm C4
[ 8 ]123.0013 AXLE BEARING 40x80mm
[ 8 ]123.0055.1 AXLE BEARING 50X80mm C5 RACING
[ 8 ]123.0055 AXLE BEARING 50X80mm C4
[ 9 ]124.0005 ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 50-40X80mm 5-HOLES
[ 9 ]124.0010 ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 50-40X80mm 3-HOLES
[ 9 ]124.0020 ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 30X60mm 3-HOLES
[ 9 ]124.0065 ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 25X50mm 3-HOLES GOLD
[ 10 ]120.0007.20 REAR BRAKE DISK, 160X4mm, FLOATING RUNNER CADET EVO
[ 10 ]201.F110 SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING BRAKE DISK EVO 160x11mm KZ - CADET
[ 10 ]201.0110 SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160X11mm FR14 CADET 2015
[ 10 ]201.0110.9 SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160X11mm FR14 CADET 2015 COMPLETE
[ 10 ]120.0010 BRAKE DISK, NORMAL FR08 208mm
[ 10 ]120.0011 BRAKE DISK, SELF-VENTILATED, RUNNER FR08 208mm
[ 10 ]120.0030 BRAKE DISK, SELF-VENTILATED FR14, FLOATING, 190mm
[ 10 ]120.0030.17 BRAKE DISK, SELF-VENTILATED EVO, FLOATING, 190mm
[ 11 ]120.1010 REAR FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160X4mm RUNNER CADET EVO 30mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1010.1 REAR BRAKE DISK 160X11mm CADET EVO FLOATING SELF-VENTILILATED 30mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1011.1 REAR BRAKE DISK 160X11mm CADET FLOATING SELF-VENTILILATED 40mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1020 REAR FLOAT. BRAKE DISK FR14 40mm WITH DISK HUB, FLANGE AND BUSHES
[ 11 ]120.1030 REAR FLOAT. BRAKE DISK FR14 50mm WITH DISK HUB, FLANGE AND BUSHES
[ 11 ]120.1050.50 REAR FLOAT. BRAKE DISK EVO 50mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 12 ]121.0008 BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, 40mm BABY-MINI-JUNIOR, RUNNER CADET FR14 160mm DISK
[ 12 ]121.0007.20 BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, 30mm BABY-MINI-JUNIOR, RUNNER CADET EVO 160mm DISK
[ 12 ]121.0011 BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, ALUMINIUM 30mm BLACK, FR08
[ 12 ]121.0170 BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, MAGNESIUM 40mm COMPLETE, FR14 FLOATING DISK 190mm
[ 12 ]121.0180 BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, MAGNESIUM 50mm COMPLETE, FR14 FLOATING DISK 190mm
[ 12A ]121.0175 BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 40mm FOR FLOATING DISK FR14 - BARE
[ 12A ]121.0185 BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 50mm FOR FLOATING DISK FR14 - BARE
[ 12A ]121.0185.20 BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 50mm FOR FLOATING DISK 190mm EVO
[ 12B ]121.0190 FLANGE FOR BRAKE DISK SUPPORT RUNNER FR14
[ 12B ]201.0120 FLANGE FOR FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160X11mm FR14 KZ-CADET 2015
[ 13 ]122.0000 COMPL. 6 BUSHING KIT FOR RUNNER FR14 SELF-VENTILATED REAR DISK
[ 13 ]122.0005 COMPL. 3 BUSHING KIT FOR RUNNER FR14 SELF-VENTILATED 160X11mm DISK 2015
[ 13 ]122.0007 COMPL. 6 FIXING SCREW KIT FOR RUNNER FR14 SELF-VENTILATED REAR DISK EVO
[ 14 ]122.0110 FIXING SCREW FOR FLOATING REAR BRAKE DISK FR14 EVO 190mm
[ 14 ]122.0010 BUSH FOR REAR SELF-VENTIL. FLOATING BRAKE DISK 190X16mm
[ 14 ]122.0015 BUSH FOR SELF-VENTIL. FLOATING BRAKE DISK CADET 160X11mm
[ 15 ]122.0020 BUSH STOP RING 10MM FOR FLOATING BRAKE DISK
[ 16 ]122.0030 SAFETY PIN FOR FLOATING DISK BUSH
[ 17 ]122.0040 10MM PUSH WASHER FOR FLOATING DISK BUSH
[ 18 ]125.0010 SPROCKET CARRIER, ALUM. 25mm ANODIZED
[ 18 ]125.0012 SPROCKET CARRIER, MAGNESIUM 30mm
[ 18 ]125.0013 SPROCKET CARRIER, MAGNESIUM 40mm
[ 18 ]125.0050 SPROCKET CARRIER, MAGNESIUM 50mm
[ 19 ]213.0110 CHAIN STRETCHER SUPPORT KF
[ 19 ]213.0110.KZ CHAIN STRETCHER SUPPORT KZ
[ 20 ]213.0120 PLASTIC HEAD SCREW
[ 12B ]400.1030 NUT M10 H=30mm
 
 
footer
 
 
Vat number 02026570982
Legal Notice - Privacy Policy - Copyright Corsa Racing Kart 2012 - all rights reserved -
footer