Corsa Racing Kart
flag top
 
italiano
 
english
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
flag bottom
 
Restricted area
User
 
Password
 
 
where
 
SPARE PARTS
PRODUCTS
Corsa Racing Kart
sub menu
where
 
 
top
STUB AXLE GROUP
« back to categories index
search:


Items found: 57
 
Drawing Code Description Photo
[ 1 ]104.0020 STUB AXLE LEFT MINIKART-100cc SHORT - bearings 8mm
[ 1 ]104.0020.3 STUB AXLE LEFT MINIKART-100cc SHORT - bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0036 STUB AXLE LEFT KF-100cc 17mm- LONG - bearings 8mm
[ 1 ]104.0036.2 STUB AXLE LEFT KF-100cc 17mm- LONG - bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0040 STUB AXLE LEFT KF-TAG 25mm FR11 -bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0140N STUB AXLE LEFT KF-TAG 25mm FR20 STANDARD -bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0140H STUB AXLE LEFT KF-TAG 25mm FR20 RACING -bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0044 STUB AXLE LEFT KZ-125cc 25mm FR14 STANDARD - bearings 8mm
[ 1 ]104.0046 STUB AXLE LEFT KZ-125cc 25mm FR14 STANDARD -bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0021 STUB AXLE RIGHT 60cc-TAG 17mm - SHORT - bearings 8mm
[ 2 ]104.0021.3 STUB AXLE RIGHT 60cc-TAG 17mm - SHORT - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0037 STUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 17mm LONG - bearings 8mm
[ 2 ]104.0037.1 STUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 17mm LONG - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0041 STUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 25mm FR11 - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0141N STUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 25mm FR20 STANDARD - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0141H STUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 25mm FR20 RACING - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0045 STUB AXLE RIGHT KZ-125cc 25mm FR14 STANDARD - bearings 8mm
[ 2 ]104.0047 STUB AXLE RIGHT KZ-125cc 25mm FR14 STANDARD - bearings 10mm
[ 3 ]108.0030 COMPLETE CASTER CAMBER BUSHING KIT - 8mm screw - 20mm
[ 4 ]108.0100 COMPLETE CASTER CAMBER BUSHING KIT - 8mm screw - 22mm
[ 4 ]108.0110 COMPLETE CASTER CAMBER BUSHING KIT - 10mm screw - 22mm
[ 5 ]108.0021 FIXING SEEGER 20mm FOR STUB AXLE BUSH
[ 5 ]108.0145 FIXING SEEGER 22mm FOR STUB AXLE BUSH
[ 6 ]108.0000 NORMAL BUSH 12mm - 8mm SCREW
[ 6 ]108.0155 NORMAL BUSH 22mm - 10mm SCREW
[ 6 ]108.0160 ECCENTRIC BUSH 22mm - 10mm SCREW - 16 POSITIONS
[ 7 ]106.0000 HEXAGONAL-HEAD SCREW TE 8X85 FOR STUB AXLE
[ 7 ]106.0010 TE SCREW 8X90 HIGH RESISTANCE FOR STUB AXLE
[ 7 ]106.0020 TCE SCREW 10X85 FOR STUB AXLE
[ 8 ]106.0030 STUB AXLE SPACER - SCREW 8mm H=4,5mm
[ 8 ]106.0035 STUB AXLE SPACER - SCREW 10mm H=4,5mm
[ 8 ]106.0040 STUB AXLE SPACER - SCREW 10mm H=2,2mm
[ 8 ]102.0005 SPECIAL SPACER FOR UNIBALL 13X8X3,75mm
[ 9 ]109.0000 STUB AXLE BEARING 8x22mm FOR FR08 STUB AXLE
[ 9 ]109.0010 STUB AXLE BEARING 8x26mm FOR FR14 STUB AXLE
[ 9 ]109.0020 STUB AXLE BEARING 10x26mm FOR FR14 STUB AXLE
[ 10 ]110.0000 BEARING SPACER FOR 2 BEARINGS STUB AXLE 22mm 8X14X24mm
[ 10 ]110.0001 BEARING SPACER FOR 4 BEARINGS STUB AXLE 22mm 8X14X10mm
[ 10 ]110.0010 BEARING SPACER FOR 4 BEARINGS STUB AXLE 8x26mm 26mm 8X14x6mm
[ 10 ]110.0020 BEARING SPACER FOR 4 BEARINGS STUB AXLE 10x26mm 26mm 10X15X6mm
[ 11 ]112.0012 STUB AXLE SPACER, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 10mm (for stub axle 17mm)
[ 11 ]112.0016 STUB AXLE SPACER, BLACK 10mm (for stub axle 25mm)
[ 12 ]112.0013 STUB AXLE SPACER, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 5mm (for stub axle 17mm)
[ 12 ]112.0017 STUB AXLE SPACER, BLACK 5mm (for stub axle 25mm)
[ 13 ]113.0000 SELF-LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 - LOW
[ 13 ]113.0002 RING NUT M25X1,5 FOR ADJUSTABLE SPINDLES 25mm
[ 14 ]113.0010 SPACERS WASHER LOCK (for stub axle 25mm)
[ 17 ]114.0040 FRONT WHEEL BOSS, KF-100cc L=70mm FOR STUB AXLE 17mm
[ 17 ]114.0042 FRONT WHEEL BOSS, KF-100cc MAGNESIUM L=95mm FOR STUB AXLE 25mm
[ 17 ]114.0050 FRONT WH/BOSS KF-KZ-DD2 MAGNESIUM L=95X25mm for front brakes FR11-14
[ 18 ]114.0100 BEARING SPACER FOR FRONT WHEEL BOSS 25mm FR14 53X30X25mm BLACK
[ 18 ]114.0110 BEARING SPACER FOR FRONT WHEEL BOSS 25mm FR14 48X30X25mm ALU
[ 19 ]072.0010 BEARING 17X35mm C4
[ 19 ]072.0011 BEARING 25X37mm C4
[ 19B ]072.0015 BEARING 25X42mm C4
[ 20 ]115.0005 STUD-BOLT FOR WHEEL BOSS
[ 21 ]115.0002 TE WHEEL NUT
 
 
footer
 
 
Vat number 02026570982
Legal Notice - Privacy Policy - Copyright Corsa Racing Kart 2012 - all rights reserved -
footer